Bancroft Family

Entries: 4119    Updated: Sat Aug 25 18:27:31 2001    Owner: Kathleen Longhurst

Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM

  • ID: I2781
  • Name: Dean Elwood Robert SCHULTZ
  • Given Name: Dean Elwood Robert
  • Surname: Schultz
  • Sex: M
  • Birth: 10 JUN 1927 in Lincoln,Lancaster,Nebraska,USA
  • Note:
    !BIR-MAR: Family records; personal knowledge of Mrs Martha Filbert, sister;
    [deceased.]
    BIR-MAR: Family records: personal knowledge of Mrs. Chris Nelson, daughter.

    ADDRESS: Mrs. Chris Nelson; 5230 Dino Dr; Anderson, CA; 96007.
    Mr Robert Schultz; PO Box 137; Redding, CA 96001.

    NICKNAME: "Bobby".




    Father: Carl Robert SCHULTZ b: 21 MAY 1893 in Grand Island,Hall,Nebraska,USA
    Mother: Ruby Elene EVITTS b: ABT 1887 in ,Illinois,USA

    Marriage 1 Living RICHARDSON

      Marriage 2 Living SCHULTZ

        Marriage 3 Living SCHULTZ

          Marriage 4 Living SCHULTZ
          • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

            Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM

            Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

            WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
            We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

            RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.