Bancroft Family

Entries: 4119    Updated: Sat Aug 25 18:27:31 2001    Owner: Kathleen Longhurst

Index | Download GEDCOM

  • ID: I2768
  • Name: Emma STAMEC
  • Given Name: Emma
  • Surname: Stamec
  • Sex: F
  • Birth: 31 AUG 1927 in Vienna,Austria
  • Note:
    !BIR-MAR: Family Records of Donald E Schultz, husband, Omaha, NE.

    ADDRESS: Mr & Mrs Donald E Schultz; 4207 N 65 Ave; Omaha, NE; 68104; tele:
    402-555-5898.

    NICKNAME: "Emmy".

    NOTE: She is the only child of her parents.




    Marriage 1 Donald E SCHULTZ b: 12 JUN 1921 in Lincoln,Lancaster,Nebraska,USA
    • Married: 20 APR 1946 in Vienna,Austria
  • We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    Index | Download GEDCOM

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
    We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

    RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.