TREES4U

Entries: 45596    Updated: 2017-12-16 23:01:06 UTC (Sat)    Owner: Barbara

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel


1 SUSAN WOOD b: 1595 d: BET 1635 AND 16 JUN 1646
  + MATTHEW MITCHELL b: ABT 1591 d: BEF 19 MAY 1646
    2 ABIGAIL MITCHELL b: BEF 26 APR 1618 d: BEF 16 JUN 1646
      + ABRAHAM PIERSON b: ABT 1612 d: 9 AUG 1678
        3 STEPHEN PIERSON b: 1645 d: 14 MAY 1739
          + MARY TOMLINSON d: 25 SEP 1715
            4 Stephen PIERSON b: 1677 d: 1754
              + Mehitable CANFIELD
              + Hannah MUNSON
            4 Sarah PIERSON b: 1678 d: 14 MAR 1738
              + John TWITCHELL
            4 MARY PIERSON b: 1681 d: 25 JUL 1726
              + JOSIAH BALDWIN b: 21 Mar 1678/8 d: 1761
                5 Mary BALDWIN b: 10 JAN 1714 d: 28 OCT
                5 Hezekiah BALDWIN b: ABT 20 AUG 1700 d: 29 AUG 1703
                5 Josiah BALDWIN b: 6 SEP 1701
                5 Jared BALDWIN b: 23 MAR 1706 d: 6 NOV 1707
                5 REMEMBER BALDWIN b: 20 AUG 1708 d: 7 DEC 1739
                  + THOMAS STEEVENS b: ABT 1710 d: 5 APR 1801
                    6 LUCY STEEVENS b: 23 OCT 1732 d: 8 NOV 1760
                      + DANIEL WRIGHT b: ABT 23 JUN 1723 d: 1794
                        7 Remembrance WRIGHT b: 22 AUG 1753 d: 11 NOV 1789
                          + Eliakim STRONG b: 6 OCT 1751 d: 13 MAY 1804
                            8 Daniel STRONG b: 10 JUL 1776 d: 26 JUN 1859
                              + Hannah RICHMOND b: 26 JAN 1780 d: 18 DEC 1853
                                9 Charles STRONG
                                9 Anson STRONG
                                9 Almira STRONG
                                9 Albert STRONG
                                9 Nelson STRONG
                                9 Calvin STRONG
                                9 Hiram STRONG
                                9 Horace STRONG
                                9 Daniel STRONG b: ABT 1798
                                  + Mary Ann (--) w\o Daniel STRONG b: ABT 1809
                                    10 Hannah A. STRONG b: ABT 1840
                                    10 Alice G. STRONG b: ABT 1848
                                    10 Alma A. STRONG b: ABT 1851
                                9 Abner STRONG b: 6 SEP 1807 d: SEP 1843
                                  + Henrietta HANDY
                                    10 Esther STRONG b: 26 JAN 1829
                                    10 Harriet STRONG b: 4 MAR 1833 d: 27 JUN 1913
                                      + Clark BURNETT b: 19 JAN 1830
                                    10 Edward Payson STRONG b: 24 SEP 1837
                            8 Asahel STRONG b: 27 JUL 1781 d: 27 MAR 1863
                              + Sally MUNSON b: 1 MAR 1785 d: 28 OCT 1862
                                9 Asahel STRONG b: 6 AUG 1812 d: 6 SEP 1812
                                9 Cyrene STRONG b: MAR 1826 d: 12 OCT 1826
                            8 Nancy STRONG b: 20 MAR 1784 d: 25 DEC 1835
                              + David NORTON
                            8 Annis STRONG b: 20 JUN 1788
                              + Ebenezer BARTLETT
                        7 ASHER WRIGHT b: 9 MAY 1755 d: 12 MAR 1833
                          + BEULAH STRONG b: 13 MAR 1757 d: AFT 1836
                            8 Lucy WRIGHT b: AFT 1775 d: AFT 2 AUG 1832
                            8 Abigail WRIGHT b: AFT 1775 d: AFT 2 AUG 1832
                            8 Hannah WRIGHT d: AFT 2 AUG 1832
                            8 Lois WRIGHT b: 1781 d: BEF 14 MAY 1831
                            8 JESSE WRIGHT b: 7 FEB 1786 d: 7 FEB 1878
                              + NANCY HULL b: 1790 d: 7 FEB 1878
                                9 JULIA LOUISA WRIGHT b: 3 JUN 1807 d: 30 JUL 1886
                                  + ALVIN DAVIS b: 16 DEC 1807 d: 14 DEC 1860
                                    10 SOPHIA POLLY DAVIS b: 11 JAN 1831 d: 3 MAY 1928
                                      + GEORGE FRANKLIN KILBORN b: 30 OCT 1832 d: 16 DEC 1910
                                    10 Ellen Louise DAVIS b: 17 JUN 1834 d: 31 OCT 1899
                                      + Charles E. DICKERMAN b: 26 SEP 1833 d: 27 SEP 1902
                                    10 Sidney Talcott DAVIS b: JUN 1837 d: AFT 1910
                                      + Mary Ann NETTLETON b: MAR 1840 d: AFT 1910
                                    10 Watson DAVIS b: 1840 d: 12 NOV 1888
                                      + Eliza A. CLARTLEDEN b: DEC 1841 d: AFT 1880
                                    10 Randolph DAVIS b: 24 JAN 1844 d: 4 JAN 1865
                                    10 Christina A. DAVIS b: 11 APR 1848
                                      + John L. HOLMES b: SEP 1846
                                9 Lewis Clark WRIGHT b: ABT 1808 d: 10 NOV 1846
                                9 Emeline Amelia WRIGHT b: AUG 1810 d: 14 MAR 1884
                                  + Julius EVARTS b: 27 JAN 1793 d: 15 APR 1867
                                    10 Curtis F. EVARTS b: ABT 1834
                                      + Sarah M. ARNOLD b: ABT 1843 d: APR 1890
                                    10 Frances Emeline EVARTS b: 1836
                                      + Mr. ROBINSON
                                9 Samuel A. WRIGHT b: 1814 d: 1885
                                9 Charlotte WRIGHT b: 23 NOV 1815 d: 14 JAN 1845
                                  + Green BENTON
                                9 Hannah A. WRIGHT b: 30 APR 1817 d: 24 MAR 1915
                                  + Hiram A. WARNER b: ABT 1815 d: BEF 13 MAY 1855
                                    10 William WARNER b: ABT 1839
                                    10 Ellen Louise WARNER b: ABT 1845 d: 1893
                                      + Hartwell Prescott DUNCKLEE b: 4 JUL 1847 d: 3 FEB 1894
                                    10 Charles WARNER b: ABT 1848
                                  + William PROUT b: 17 MAY 1824 d: 23 JUL 1900
                                9 Betsey Ann WRIGHT b: 19 AUG 1820 d: 20 JAN 1904
                                  + Samuel G. GRAVES b: ABT 1818 d: 1897
                                    10 Frances L. GRAVES b: 9 SEP 1841 d: 28 OCT 1843
                                    10 Emma C. GRAVES b: 1 AUG 1850 d: 1923
                                      + Edward Leete WELD
                                      + Frank FIELD
                                    10 Charles S. GRAVES b: 22 SEP 1852 d: AFT 1880
                                      + Rebecca RYAN b: ABT 1853 d: BEF 22 SEP 1895
                                      + Mary Louise SWAIN
                                    10 William George GRAVES b: 9 SEP 1854 d: 16 MAR 1942
                                      + Sarah Elizabeth WILCOX b: SEP 1855 d: AFT 1900
                                9 Henry Hotchkiss WRIGHT b: 9 JUN 1824 d: 11 OCT 1901
                                  + Angeline Amelia KELSEY
                                    10 Charles Henry WRIGHT b: 19 MAY 1854
                                  + Sarah C. NETTLETON b: 16 APR 1842 d: 24 MAR 1919
                                    10 Alvina M. WRIGHT b: 16 JAN 1867 d: AFT 1910
                                      + Elbert N. BUSHNELL b: MAY 1853 d: AFT 1910
                                    10 Ida Evangeline WRIGHT b: 13 JAN 1880
                                9 Mary P. WRIGHT b: 1829 d: AFT 1880
                                  + Leonard A. HORTON b: JAN 1848 d: AFT 1910
                                    10 Burton HORTON b: 1878
                                  + Washington Erving EVARTS b: ABT 1828 d: BET 1856 AND 1880
                                    10 Mary Frenelia EVARTS b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1880
                                      + Robert H. JUDD b: ABT 1847 d: AFT 1880
                                    10 Sabra Delilah EVARTS b: JUL 1848 d: 1922
                                      + Henry C. WOODSTOCK b: ABT 1850 d: AFT 1880
                                    10 Emerson Bracillas EVARTS b: AUG 1850 d: 1929
                                      + Eliza A. (--) w\o Emerson Bracillas EVARTS b: OCT 1855
                                    10 Oliver R. \ John EVARTS b: 18 AUG 1850
                                    10 Eliza A. EVARTS b: OCT 1855 d: AFT 1880
                        7 Samuel WRIGHT b: 22 JUN 1757
                          + Charity NORTON b: 24 SEP 1758
                            8 Dennis WRIGHT b: 12 MAR 1788 d: 12 SEP 1859
                              + Lovina TUCKER b: 1787 d: AFT 1860
                                9 Dennis WRIGHT
                                9 George WRIGHT
                                9 Minera R. WRIGHT
                                  + George G. JACKSON
                                9 Sophronia A. WRIGHT b: ABT 9 APR 1809 d: 25 JUN 1902
                                  + Lyman D. PHELPS b: 10 OCT 1809 d: 22 JAN 1890
                                    10 Peter PHELPS
                                    10 Matilda PHELPS b: ABT 1832
                                    10 Lydia Lovina PHELPS b: 26 JUL 1834 d: 7 DEC 1921
                                      + Almeron Calvin WILSON b: 25 JAN 1829 d: 21 JUL 1914
                                    10 Susan Adelia PHELPS b: 27 SEP 1839 d: 12 DEC 1921
                                      + Valentine Alexander WILSON b: 29 MAR 1830 d: 23 SEP 1913
                                    10 Harriet PHELPS b: 6 DEC 1847 d: 11 JAN 1937
                                      + Julian Henry FULLER b: 29 MAR 1850 d: 26 DEC 1923
                                    10 Lyman Edwin PHELPS b: 4 OCT 1849
                                      + Calista. BORN
                                    10 Almeron Frank PHELPS b: 3 AUG 1852
                                      + Anna NICHOLSON
                                9 Abigail WRIGHT b: 29 MAY 1811 d: 9 MAR 1846
                                  + Timothy PHELPS b: 11 JUL 1807
                                    10 Electa Louise PHELPS b: 18 FEB 1839 d: 1908
                                      + James A. HENRY b: 1831 d: 1878
                                9 Harriet Theresa WRIGHT b: 7 MAY 1832 d: 1 DEC 1875
                                  + George MILLER b: 16 DEC 1825 d: 26 APR 1910
                                    10 Emily J. MILLER b: 28 SEP 1850 d: 5 OCT 1852
                                    10 Frederick George MILLER b: 14 AUG 1852 d: 26 APR 1921
                                      + Nannie WILDER b: 18 APR 1853 d: 15 OCT 1888
                                      + Helena PETTIT b: FEB 1851 d: 25 MAY 1912
                                    10 Ellen E. MILLER b: 12 JUN 1854 d: 12 AUG 1874
                                    10 Adelbert MILLER b: 30 AUG 1857 d: 3 OCT 1936
                                      + Agnes BATEMAN
                                    10 Emma E. MILLER b: 26 AUG 1860 d: 2 MAR 1886
                                    10 Benjamin D. MILLER b: 7 JUL 1863 d: 9 APR 1913
                                      + Elizabeth BLISSETT b: 18 MAY 1875 d: 5 SEP 1918
                                    10 Olin MILLER b: 24 SEP 1865 d: 28 DEC 1949
                                    10 Carrie M. MILLER b: 23 APR 1868 d: 10 AUG 1895
                                    10 Hattie May MILLER b: 5 MAY 1870 d: 1 MAR 1953
                        7 Abigail WRIGHT b: 22 APR 1759 d: 10 FEB 1770
                    6 David STEEVENS b: 25 JAN 1736 d: 20 NOV 1820
                      + Ruth BENTON d: 4 APR 1809
                        7 Orrin STEEVENS
                          + Hannah BEDLOW
                        7 David STEEVENS
                          + Sarah GELLET
                        7 Silas STEEVENS b: 10 APR 1773 d: ABT 15 SEP 1848
                          + Esther MERRILL b: 27 OCT 1776 d: 1 FEB 1856
                            8 William STEEVENS
                            8 Merrills STEEVENS b: 1813 d: 19 FEB 1881
                              + Sarah U. LESTER b: 12 DEC 1815 d: 24 MAR 1888
                                9 William STEEVENS b: ABT 1850
                                9 Andrew J. STEEVENS b: 11 FEB 1854 d: 15 DEC 1916
                                  + Hannah MONTGOMERY b: 15 JAN 1857 d: 4 FEB 1909
                                    10 Jason A. STEEVENS b: 8 JAN 1899 d: 27 SEP 1957
                                      + Ester CAROTHERS b: 9 MAR 1904 d: 28 DEC 1988
                    6 Dan STEEVENS b: 23 NOV 1739
                5 Hezekiah BALDWIN b: 15 JAN 1710 d: 12 MAR 1713/4
                5 Abigail BALDWIN b: 15 JUN 1716
                5 Caleb BALDWIN b: 2 MAY 1723
                5 Hezekiah BALDWIN b: 12 NOV 1725
            4 Bathsheba PIERSON b: 1690
              + Adam BLACKMAN
            4 John PIERSON b: 1692
            4 Thomas PIERSON b: 1694
            4 Daniel PIERSON b: 1698
          + Esther (--) w\o Stephen PIERSON
    2 David MITCHELL b: ABT 14 NOV 1619 d: MAR 1686
      + Elizabeth (--) w\o David MITCHELL
        3 Martha MITCHELL d: 1691
          + Nathaniel BALDWIN
        3 Elizabeth MITCHELL
        3 Susannah MITCHELL
        3 Grace MITCHELL
          + William PIXLEE
        3 John MITCHELL b: ABT 1654
          + Elizabeth KNELL b: 1653 d: 1730
        3 Matthew MITCHELL b: 20 JUL 1655 d: 18 JAN 1711
          + Elizabeth (--) w\o Matthew MITCHELL
        3 Abraham MITCHELL b: ABT 1658
          + Sarah WHEELER b: 1663
        3 Daniel MITCHELL b: ABT 1666
          + Susannah SHERMAN b: 1670
    2 Sarah MITCHELL b: BEF 14 OCT 1621 d: BEF 16 JUN 1646
      + Samuel SHERMAN
    2 Martha MITCHELL b: BEF 26 OCT 1623 d: 22 NOV 1623
    2 Jonathan MITCHELL b: BEF 19 DEC 1624 d: 9 JUL 1668
      + Margaret BORODELL
    2 Susannah MITCHELL b: ABT 14 OCT 1627 d: 24 MAR 1711
      + John HOWELL b: ABT 28 NOV 1624 d: 3 NOV 1696
        3 John HOWELL b: 28 NOV 1648
        3 Edward HOWELL b: 22 MAR 1650
        3 Matthew HOWELL b: 8 NOV 1651
        3 Abraham HOWELL b: 22 JAN 1654
        3 Ephraim HOWELL b: 1 JAN 1656
        3 Susannah HOWELL b: 15 JUL 1658
          + Henry PIERSON
        3 Hannah HOWELL b: 28 OCT 1660
        3 Theophilus HOWELL b: 18 DEC 1662
        3 Nathaniel HOWELL b: 29 AUG 1664
        3 Prudence HOWELL b: 27 DEC 1666
        3 Abigail HOWELL b: 5 JUL 1670
          + Isaac HALSEY
    2 Matthew MITCHELL b: BEF 5 JUL 1629 d: 4 OCT 1629
    2 HANNAH MITCHELL b: BEF 26 JUN 1631 d: 2 APR 1702
      + ROBERT COE b: ABT 19 SEP 1626 d: SEP 1659
        3 Hannah COE b: 14 DEC 1651
        3 Susannah COE b: 16 AUG 1655 d: 2 APR 1746
          + John ALLING
        3 Sarah COE b: APR 1656
          + Timothy GIBBARD
          + Jeremiah OSBORN
        3 JOHN COE b: 10 MAY 1658 d: 19 APR 1741
          + MARY HAWLEY b: 16 JUL 1663 d: 9 SEP 1731
            4 Job COE b: 1 MAY 1683
            4 ROBERT COE b: 21 SEP 1684 d: 2 FEB 1762
              + BARBARA PARMELEE b: 23 JUN 1689 d: 26 SEP 1774
                5 John COE b: 1709 d: BEF 3 OCT 1788
                5 Jonathan COE b: 1710 d: 23 APR 1795
                  + Elizabeth ELMER
                5 MARTHA COE b: 21 MAR 1713
                  + JOHN WILCOXSON b: 20 APR 1727 d: 15 JUN 1794
                    6 John WILCOXSON
                    6 Barbara WILCOXSON b: 28 OCT 1740 d: 8 MAR 1812
                      + Jedidiah WHITE
                    6 ESTHER WILCOX \ WILCOXSON b: 17 AUG 1744 d: 31 AUG 1819
                      + THOMAS BARNES b: 1 APR 1744 d: 8 DEC 1825
                        7 Ruth BARNES b: 1767 d: AFT 1811
                          + Abel FRISBEE
                        7 Amy BARNES b: 18 AUG 1769 d: 1 AUG 1835
                          + Ira HOOKER b: 12 MAR 1760 d: 30 NOV 1838
                        7 Stephen BARNES b: 1771 d: 23 DEC 1810
                          + Nancy TOBEY
                            8 Leander BARNES b: 1808 d: 13 MAR 1809
                            8 Leander BARNES b: MAR 1810 d: 5 SEP 1810
                        7 Thomas BARNES b: 1 AUG 1773 d: 23 MAY 1855
                          + Rosanna LEWIS b: 7 OCT 1775 d: 11 APR 1836
                            8 Evelina BARNES b: 15 APR 1799
                              + Charles BYINGTON
                            8 Alphonso BARNES b: 7 JUL 1804 d: 22 OCT 1877
                              + Almira ANDREWS b: 4 FEB 1805 d: 2 JUL 1840
                                9 Wallace BARNES b: 25 DEC 1827 d: 28 MAR 1893
                                  + Eliza Jane FULLER
                                    10 Carlyle Fuller BARNES b: 11 DEC 1852 d: 4 APR 1926
                                      + Lena Hattie FORBES b: 20 MAY 1863 d: 1942
                              + Mary ELY b: 5 NOV 1824 d: 26 AUG 1844
                              + Mary Carrington HINMAN b: 13 AUG 1817 d: 23 JAN 1851
                              + Caroline TUTTLE b: 5 MAR 1827
                              + Maria A. DUTTON b: 16 OCT 1834
                          + Lucy Ann CANDEE d: 23 MAY 1855
                        7 Salmon BARNES b: 1775 d: 1860
                          + Mary Hawley WATSON
                          + Esther PECK d: 1825
                            8 Halsey Salmon BARNES b: 1805 d: 1882
                            8 Unknown BARNES b: ABT 1810 d: 10 SEP 1813
                        7 Daniel BARNES b: 1777 d: 9 MAR 1836
                          + Sally JEROME
                        7 ESTHER BARNES b: 1780 d: 21 OCT 1844
                          + NATHANIEL WATERMAN BISHOP b: ABT 4 JAN 1778 d: 14 MAR 1832
                            8 Flora BISHOP b: 1802 d: 8 OCT 1841
                              + Stephen COLEGROVE b: 15 MAR 1799 d: 18 DEC 1864
                                9 Infant COLEGROVE d: 9 JAN 1839
                            8 JAMES H. BISHOP b: ABT 1804 d: 2 OCT 1868
                              + LAURA ANN LOWREY b: 3 SEP 1820 d: 14 JUN 1892
                                9 James Herbert BISHOP b: 24 FEB 1844 d: 20 MAY 1846
                                9 Henry Waterman BISHOP b: 10 JUL 1847 d: 9 JAN 1858
                                9 Arthur Lowrey BISHOP b: 25 AUG 1852 d: 30 APR 1917
                                  + Eva May SMILEY b: 1848 d: BEF 1910
                                  + Mary Gertrude PEARCE
                                9 EVERETT RUSSELL BISHOP b: 7 FEB 1860 d: 20 AUG 1926
                                  + MARIA JULIA KILBORN b: 7 OCT 1861 d: 1 SEP 1929
                                    10 EARLE KILBORN BISHOP b: 22 DEC 1891 d: 23 AUG 1981
                                      + SARAH DUMONT TEN EYCK b: 30 JUN 1890 d: 20 APR 1953
                                      + Edna May SMART b: 5 JUL 1901 d: 14 MAR 1992
                            8 Thomas BISHOP b: ABT 1809 d: 4 DEC 1865
                              + Sarah D. HILLS b: 1819 d: 1921
                                9 Gilbert BISHOP b: 1843 d: 1866
                                9 Albert Thomas BISHOP b: JUN 1847 d: 11 SEP 1932
                                  + Abigail Sophronia BEARD b: 29 AUG 1843 d: 4 NOV 1889
                                    10 Eddie BISHOP b: JUN 1872 d: JUL 1872
                                  + Emma Florence SAVAGE b: 5 MAY 1857 d: 13 MAY 1934
                                    10 Gladys S. BISHOP b: 27 SEP 1894 d: 2 SEP 1992
                                      + Roy Gilmour PAVY b: 28 APR 1892 d: 6 JUL 1967
                            8 Tertius N. BISHOP b: ABT 25 AUG 1823 d: ABT 25 MAY 1892
                              + Lovina L. BROWN b: 27 JUN 1823 d: 24 OCT 1888
                                9 Flora E. BISHOP b: 10 AUG 1848 d: 1929
                                  + Birney L. TUTTLE b: OCT 1841 d: 1917
                                    10 Flora Eva TUTTLE b: MAR 1869 d: 7 SEP 1954
                                    10 Alice Lillian TUTTLE b: MAY 1877 d: 15 OCT 1955
                                    10 Esther Lovina TUTTLE b: MAR 1879 d: 1907
                                    10 Howard Birney TUTTLE b: 1874 d: 1874
                                9 James Nathaniel BISHOP b: AUG 1851 d: 29 JUL 1906
                                  + Adaline Amelia NICHOLAS b: OCT 1856 d: AFT 1920
                                    10 James Ernest BISHOP b: 10 OCT 1879 d: AFT 1940
                                      + Harriet E. (--) w\o James E. BISHOP b: ABT 1880
                                    10 Charles D. BISHOP b: APR 1884 d: 29 JUL 1934
                                      + Henrietta A. (--) w\o Charles D. BISHOP b: ABT 1885 d: 16 DEC 1961
                                    10 Herbert Spencer BISHOP b: JUN 1886 d: AUG 1886
                                    10 Albert Nathaniel BISHOP b: 16 DEC 1887 d: 23 DEC 1957
                                      + Rose Herieha BATH b: 2 JAN 1883 d: 1943
                                    10 Sarah L. BISHOP b: 24 MAR 1891 d: 24 FEB 1920
                                      + Mr. MORELAND
                                    10 Ellen Adeline BISHOP b: ABT 19 JUL 1894 d: ABT 30 JUL 1894
                                    10 Ruth E. BISHOP b: DEC 1898 d: AFT 29 JUL 1906
                    6 Benjamin WILCOX b: 3 OCT 1744
                    6 Rebecca WILCOX b: 15 MAR 1748
                    6 Sarah WILCOX b: 3 JUN 1751
                    6 Martha WILCOX b: 30 OCT 1754
                5 Ebenezer COE b: 21 AUG 1715
                  + Jane ELMER
                5 Mary COE b: 11 APR 1717
                  + Joshua GARRETT
                  + James CRAMPTON
                5 Robert COE b: 11 JUN 1719 d: 28 OCT 1721
                5 Hannah COE b: 12 APR 1721 d: NOV 1783
                  + Thomas HART
                5 Robert COE b: 20 SEP 1721 d: 28 OCT 1721
                5 Robert COE b: BEF 17 JUN 1723
                5 Jedediah COE b: 4 AUG 1725 d: 1 DEC 1802
                  + Hannah MUNGER
                  + Elizabeth WILCOX
                5 Thomas COE b: 18 MAY 1727 d: 23 FEB 1810
                  + Mary Godell KEYS
                5 Reuben COE b: 17 NOV 1728
                  + Rachel Robbards \ ROBERTS
                  + Mary ALLEN
                5 William COE b: 29 APR 1730
                5 Rachel COE b: 6 SEP 1732
                  + Benjamin SMITH
            4 Joseph COE b: 2 FEB 1686 d: 15 JUL 1754
              + Abigail ROBINSON
            4 Hannah COE b: 14 APR 1689 d: MAR 1758
              + James CURTIS b: 4 MAY 1686
            4 Mary COE b: 11 AUG 1691 d: 19 FEB 1763
              + Samuel PICKETT
            4 John COE b: 5 DEC 1695 d: 24 SEP 1751
              + Hannah PARSONS
            4 Sarah COE b: 26 MAR 1696 d: 6 FEB 1731
              + Israel BURIT
            4 Ephraim COE b: 18 DEC 1698 d: 10 NOV 1765
              + Hannah Comfort MILLER
            4 Catherine COE b: 23 SEP 1700
              + Joseph FAIRCHILD
              + David CALHOUN
                5 Joseph CALHOUN b: 1729
                5 James CALHOUN b: 1731
                5 Mary CALHOUN b: 1732
                5 Hannah? CALHOUN b: 1734
                5 David CALHOUN b: 1738
                5 John CALHOUN b: 1738
                5 Ebenezer CALHOUN b: 1741
                5 George CALHOUN b: 1744
            4 Abigail COE b: 11 NOV 1702 d: MAR 1747
              + John Guthrie \ GUTHER
            4 Ebenezer COE b: 18 AUG 1704 d: 26 MAR 1766
              + Mary BLAKEMAN
      + Nicholas ELSEY d: 1690
        3 Samuel ELSEY b: 12 DEC 1668 d: 22 DEC 1668
  + Thomas BUTTERFIELD
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Index | Individual | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel

Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

RootsWeb.com is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. The creator of each GEDCOM is solely responsible for its content.