Bridge Family Tree

Entries: 7874    Updated: 2017-09-30 22:11:02 UTC (Sat)    Contact: William    Home Page: Stanwardine home page  Note: You will leave RootsWeb

Enter surname OR surname, given to find:
Advanced Search
No Surname < A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z >
Scotland, Matilda Princess Of b: OCT 1079 in Dunfermline, Fifeshire, Scotland d: 1 MAY 1118 in Westminster, London, Middlesex, England
Scriven, John b: 27 OCT 1623 in Wem, Shropshire, England d: 2 OCT 1675 in Dover, Strafford, NH
Scriven, Mary b: ABT 1616
Scriven, Rachell b: ABT 1617 in Frodesley, Shropshire, England d: 20 MAY 1641
Scriven, Richard b: 7 JUN 1625 in Frodesley, Shropshire, England d: 25 JAN 1683 in Frodesley, Shropshire, England
Scriven, Thomas b: 15 APR 1584 in Frodesley Manor, Shropshire, England d: 21 JAN 1644
Scriven, Thomas b: 26 APR 1621 in Frodesley, Shropshire, England d: 16 MAR 1633 in Frodesley, Shropshire, England
Scrope, Joan
Seaxnet
Secwyn d: in 80-070162903219124000
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seed, Living
Seigneur de Beaurevoir et Richeburg, Jean de Luxembourg,
Sejanus, Aelius
Sejanus, Aelius
Senior, Gwyneth b: ABT 1924 in Shipley, Bradford, Yorkshire
SERUG
Seth
Severa, Marina
Severus), Julius C. Piso II (Avidius Cassius
Sewell, Geoffrey Richard Michael
Sewell, Living
Sewell, Living
Sewell, Living
Sewell, Living
Sewell, Living
Seymour, (Sir) Horace Beauchamp b: 1791 d: 1851
Seymour, Adelaide Horatia Elizabeth
Seymour, Charlotte d: 1903
Seymour, Hugh b: 1759 d: 1801
Seymour, Jane b: ABT 1505 in Wolf Hall, Savernake, Wiltshire, England d: 24 OCT 1537 in Hampton Court Palace, London Borough of Richmond upon Thames, England
Shaw, Alice
Shaw, John
SHAW, Margaret d: 1687
Shem b: in 3634 B.C. d: in 3034 B.C.
SHEM
Shepherd, Marion
Sheriff of Dorset and Somerset, John* de Stourton, b: ABT 1334 in Preston, Wiltshire, England d: AFT 1380 in Stavordale Abbey, Somerset, England
Shield', Scealdwea 'the d: in 81-070162903219150
Shipley
Short, Pepin III the b: ABT 714 d: 24 SEP 768 in St. Denis, Paris, France
SHUAH
Sibbald, Isabel b: 1436 in Angus Scotland
Sibyl d: in 95-070162903219202
Siculus, Titus Calpurnius b: in aby 0060
Sigebert, I b: 525 d: 575
Sigebert, II b: 631 d: 656
Sigge
Sigurdsdottir, Auslag
Sigurdsdottir, Tora
Sigurdsson, Horda-Knut
Sillars, Patricia b: 16 OCT 1854 in Shiskin, Arran d: 24 APR 1925
Siluria, Alafon King of d: in 88-0701629032191249050
Siluria, Annun of d: in 87-0701629032191249040
Siluria, Brān Fendigaid King of d: in 76-07016290321912400
Siluria, Cadwaller of d: in 71-070162903219124
Siluria, Caradoc King of d: in 75-0701629032191240
Siluria, Coel of d: in 73-0701629032191240
Siluria, Cyllin King of d: in 74-0701629032191240
Siluria, Gwladys of d: in 61-070162903210014105034
Siluria, Llewfer Mawr King of d: 181 in 72-070162903219124
Siluria, Owain of d: in 67-070162903210450049050
Silvester, Peter b: 15 APR 1687 in Scituate, Plymouth, MA d: AFT 8 DEC 1744 in Leicester, Worcester, MA
Silvester, Peter b: 12 JAN 1713/1714 in Scituate, Plymouth, MA d: 12 FEB 1801 in Leicester, Worcester, MA
Silvius d: 1091 in 108-0701629032191249110
Silvius, Aeneas
Simoeis d: in 102-070162903219222
Simpson, Matthew b: BEF 29 SEP 1850 in Prestwich, England
Simpson, William b: 1822 in Rhodes Green, Middleton
Sitwell, Ellinor Harriet Hurt d: 30 APR 1894
Skene, Nigel Robert Moncrieff d: NOV 1942
Skerret, Maria
Skipworth, Alice b: ABT 1355 d: UNKNOWN
Sloane, Elizabeth d: 20 MAY 1768
Sloane, Hans Bt.
Smallwood, Ruth George b: 1 MAR 1845 in Paddington, London d: 11 NOV 1931 in Bournemouth
Smethurst, Agnes
Smiley, Elizabeth Maud d: APR 2005
Smith, Abigail b: 13 AUG 1768 in Ridgefield, Conn. d: 22 MAY 1857 in Smiths Cove, Digby, Nova Scotia
Smith, Alice b: 15 NOV 1835 in New Jerusalem Church, Abbey St. Accrington (Register Office, Haslingden)
Smith, Ann b: 19 NOV 1824
Smith, George b: ABT 1796 in Accrington, Lancashire
Smith, Jacob b: 11 APR 1827 in St James Church, Accrington
Smith, James b: 24 MAR 1821 in Accrington, Lancashire d: 8 MAY 1833
Smith, Janie
Smith, Joseph
Smith, Living
SMITH, Living
Smith, Margaret b: 29 SEP 1833 in New Jerusalem Church, Abbey St. Accrington (Register Office, Haslingden) d: BEF 1881
Smith, Ormerod b: 15 DEC 1822
Smith-Dorien-Smith, Living
Smith-Dorien-Smith, Living
Smith-Dorien-Smith, Living
Smith-Dorien-Smith, Living
Smojlan, Living
Smyth(e), Barbara
Previous Page | Next Page
We want to hear from you! Take our WorldConnect survey

Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.