Madison and Coyne Genealogy

Entries: 174513    Updated: 2009-09-03 12:57:47 UTC (Thu)    Contact: Brea Mefford

Not all of this information is verified. I have tried to put sources for all of the information that is verified.

Index | Descendancy | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

  • ID: I148295
  • Name: Johannes SCHULMEYER
  • Sex: M
  • Change Date: 29 APR 2001
  • Birth: 15 SEP 1708 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
  • Death: 16 SEP 1781 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
  • Note:
    Also Known As:<_AKA> A Wagner
    Name Prefix:<NPFX> Mr.




    Father: Johann Georg SCHULMEYER b: 1680 in Konigstadten, Germany
    Mother: Catherina Barbara SCHMITT b: 20 FEB 1682/83 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany

    Marriage 1 Anna Maria KUCHLER b: 13 APR 1716 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    • Married: 02 SEP 1733 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    Children
    1. Has No Children Anna Elisabeth SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    2. Has No Children Sibylle Magdalena SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    3. Has No Children Phillipe Conrad SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    4. Has No Children Maria Margaretha SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    5. Has No Children Sibylle SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    6. Has No Children Maria Magdalena SCHULMEYER b: in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    7. Has No Children Johann Niclas SCHULMEYER b: 17 APR 1735 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    8. Has No Children Johann Jacob SCHULMEYER b: 29 JUN 1738 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    9. Has No Children Maria Catherina SCHULMEYER b: 17 OCT 1740 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    10. Has No Children Anna Kunigunde SCHULMEYER b: 02 AUG 1746 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    11. Has No Children Johannes SCHULMEYER b: 14 FEB 1751 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    12. Has No Children Johann Heinrich SCHULMEYER b: 10 JUL 1753 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    13. Has No Children Maria Elisabeth SCHULMEYER b: 05 AUG 1760 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany

  • Index | Descendancy | Register | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

    RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.