Madison and Coyne Genealogy

Entries: 174513    Updated: 2009-09-03 12:57:47 UTC (Thu)    Contact: Brea Mefford

Not all of this information is verified. I have tried to put sources for all of the information that is verified.

Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

  • ID: I145277
  • Name: Johann Heinrich SCHULMEYER
  • Sex: M
  • Change Date: 29 APR 2001
  • Birth: 10 JUL 1753 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
  • Death: 11 APR 1824 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
  • Note:
    Also Known As:<_AKA> A Wagner
    Name Prefix:<NPFX> Mr.




    Father: Johannes SCHULMEYER b: 15 SEP 1708 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany
    Mother: Anna Maria KUCHLER b: 13 APR 1716 in Morfelden, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany

  • Index | Pedigree | Ahnentafel | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

    Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

    WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

    RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.