Madison and Coyne Genealogy

Entries: 174513    Updated: 2009-09-03 12:57:47 UTC (Thu)    Contact: Brea Mefford

Not all of this information is verified. I have tried to put sources for all of the information that is verified.

Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

  • ID: I140422
  • Name: Hattie WILLIAMS
  • Name: Hattie KANA
  • Sex: F
  • Change Date: 24 JUL 2000
  • Birth: 08 JAN 1882 in Green Castle, Missouri
  • Death: 12 JAN 1968 in Kirksville, Missouri
  • Burial: Green Castle, Missouri
  • Note:
    Also Known As:<_AKA> Sec. for Dr. E.E. Bohrer
    Name Prefix:<NPFX> Miss.




    Marriage 1 Henry Aaron CAPPS b: 1879 in Novinger, Missouri
      Children
      1. Has No Children Arlie C. CAPPS b: 10 OCT 1904

      Marriage 2 William KANA
      • Married: 29 SEP 1945

    • Index | Descendancy | Register | Download GEDCOM | Public Profile | Add Post-em

      Printer Friendly Version Printer Friendly Version Search Ancestry Search Ancestry Search WorldConnect Search WorldConnect Join Ancestry.com Today! Join Ancestry.com Today!

      WorldConnect Home | WorldConnect Global Search | WorldConnect Help

      RootsWeb.com, Inc. is NOT responsible for the content of the GEDCOMs uploaded through the WorldConnect Program. If you have a problem with a particular entry, please contact the submitter of said entry. You have full control over your GEDCOM. You can change or remove it at any time.